[Vorrunde]

Sonntag, 27. September 2020

Der Pokal.

Gruppe A
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
1Fr 11 Juni16:00Johannesburg/Soccer Südafrika - Mexiko1:1 191791:1
2Fr 11 Juni20:30Kapstadt/Green PointUruguay - Frankreich0:0 518221:1
17Mi 16 Juni20:30Tshwane/Pretoria/LofSüdafrika - Uruguay0:3 1615141:1
20Do 17 Juni20:30Polokwane/Peter MokaFrankreich - Mexiko0:2 261452:1
34Di 22 Juni16:00Rustenberg/Royal BafMexiko - Uruguay0:1 1716121:1
33Di 22 Juni16:00Mangaung/BloemfonteiFrankreich - Südafrika1:2 291422:1
 
Gruppe B
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
3Sa 12 Juni13:30Port ElizabethSüdkorea - Griechenland2:0 1019161:1
4Sa 12 Juni16:00Johannesburg/Ellis PArgentinien - Nigeria1:0 37622:1
18Do 17 Juni13:30Johannesburg/Soccer Argentinien - Südkorea4:1 43112:0
19Do 17 Juni16:00Mangaung/BloemfonteiGriechenland - Nigeria2:1 416251:1
35Di 22 Juni20:30Polokwane/Peter MokaGriechenland - Argentinien0:2 -4411:2
36Di 22 Juni20:30Durban/DurbanNigeria - Südkorea2:2 271171:1
 
Gruppe C
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
5Sa 12 Juni20:30Rustenburg/Royal BafEngland - USA1:1 40322:1
6So 13 Juni13:30Polokwane/Peter MokaAlgerien - Slowenien0:1 711271:1
22Fr 18 Juni16:00Johannesburg/Ellis PSlowenien - USA2:2 1813141:1
23Fr 18 Juni20:30Kapstadt/Green PointEngland - Algerien0:0 44-12:0
38Mi 23 Juni16:00Tshwane/Pretoria/LofUSA - Algerien1:0 291062:1
37Mi 23 Juni16:00Port Elisabeth/NelsoSlowenien - England0:1 113311:2
 
Gruppe D
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
7So 13 Juni16:00Tshwane/Pretoria/LofSerbien - Ghana0:1 1614151:1
8So 13 Juni20:30Durban/DurbanDeutschland - Australien4:0 45--2:0
21Fr 18 Juni13:30Port Elisabeth/NelsoDeutschland - Serbien0:1 301322:1
25Sa 19 Juni16:00Rustenberg/Royal BafGhana - Australien1:1 261271:1
40Mi 23 Juni20:30Nelspruit/MbombelaAustralien - Serbien2:1 79291:2
39Mi 23 Juni20:30Johannesburg/Soccer Ghana - Deutschland0:1 18361:2
 
Gruppe E
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
9Mo 14 Juni13:30Johannesburg/Soccer Niederlande - Dänemark2:0 42212:1
10Mo 14 Juni16:00Mangaung/BloemfonteiJapan - Kamerun1:0 46350:2
24Sa 19 Juni13:30Durban/DurbanNiederlande - Japan1:0 441-2:0
26Sa 19 Juni20:30Tshwane/Pretoria/LofKamerun - Dänemark1:2 1321111:1
43Do 24 Juni20:30Kapstadt/Green PointKamerun - Niederlande1:2 -11341:2
44Do 24 Juni20:30Rustenburg/Royal BafDänemark - Japan1:3 291242:1
 
Gruppe F
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
11Mo 14 Juni20:30Kapstadt/Green PointItalien - Paraguay1:1 301411:0
12Di 15 Juni13:30Rustenburg/Royal BafNeuseeland - Slowakei1:1 14400:2
27So 20 Juni13:30Mangaung/BloemfonteiSlowakei - Paraguay0:2 1318141:1
28So 20 Juni16:00Nelspruit/MbombelaItalien - Neuseeland1:1 432-2:0
42Do 24 Juni16:00Polokwane/Peter MokaParaguay - Neuseeland0:0 41312:0
41Do 24 Juni16:00Johannesburg/Ellis PSlowakei - Italien3:2 114301:1
 
Gruppe G
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
13Di 15 Juni16:00Port Elisabeth/NelsoElfenbeinküste - Portugal0:0 113311:2
14Di 15 Juni20:30Johannesburg/Ellis PBrasilien - Nordkorea2:1 45--3:0
29So 20 Juni20:30Johannesburg/Soccer Brasilien - Elfenbeinküste3:1 37712:1
30Mo 21 Juni13:30Kapstadt/Green PointPortugal - Nordkorea7:0 45--2:0
46Fr 25 Juni16:00Nelspruit/MbombelaNordkorea - Elfenbeinküste0:3 44370:2
45Fr 25 Juni16:00Durban/DurbanPortugal - Brasilien0:0 325171:2
 
Gruppe H
SpielDatumZeitStadtMannschaftenErgebnis102Tipp
15Mi 16 Juni13:30Nelspruit/MbombelaHonduras - Chile0:1 -11341:2
16Mi 16 Juni16:00Durban/DurbanSpanien - Schweiz0:1 432-2:1
31Mo 21 Juni16:00Port Elisabeth/NelsoChile - Schweiz1:0 1211221:1
32Mo 21 Juni20:30Johannesburg/Ellis PSpanien - Honduras2:0 432-3:0
47Fr 25 Juni20:30Tshwane/Pretoria/LofChile - Spanien1:2 -7381:2
48Fr 25 Juni20:30Mangaung/BloemfonteiSchweiz - Honduras0:0 331112:0
 
top   Tag: 2010-06-25 (48 Datensätze)

Sprüche und Widersprüche